+
Name: Soraia
Nickname: Suri/Sora
Date of birth: September 22, 1993
Nationality: Portuguese
kThis post has 3 notes
tThis was posted 1 year ago
zThis has been tagged with Fátima, Portugal, holy place, nature,
R
  1. lostinenvy reblogged this from amoureuxdelanature
  2. hardtohandleposts reblogged this from amoureuxdelanature
  3. amoureuxdelanature posted this